Home > New Forklift > Four Wheels Electric Forklift
Four Wheels Battery forklift FB15Z、FB20Z、FB25Z、FB30Z、FB35ZFull Free 3-Stage Mast Construction Machine Electric Forklift
  • Four Wheels Battery forklift FB15Z、FB20Z、FB25Z、FB30Z、FB35ZFull Free 3-Stage Mast Construction Machine Electric Forklift
Four Wheels Battery forklift FB15Z、FB20Z、FB25Z、FB30Z、FB35ZFull Free 3-Stage Mast Construction Machine Electric Forklift
Product Name:

Four Wheels Battery forklift FB15Z、FB20Z、FB25Z、FB30Z、FB35ZFull Free 3-Stage Mast Construction Machine Electric Forklift

FB15Z、FB20Z、FB25Z、FB30Z、FB35Z Electric forklifts also have the following characteristics when working:

The AC traction controller and AC pump controller are with self-protection function and free maintenance. Load sensing and single pump distribution technologies are adopted and turning noise during running is remarkably decreased.

Energy from braking can recharge the battery by 30%, prolonging the battery life.

The mast with wide field of sight is standard configuration, providing clear sight and high efficiency.

The descending buffer is standard configuration, preventing the mast impact during descending.

The mast is formed by steel channel with big cross-section, which has solid structure and strong load-bearing capability.

Share

1. PRODUCT INTRODUCTION

Because of its simple and flexible operation control, the electric forklift is much lighter than the internal combustion forklift. Its electric steering system, acceleration control system, hydraulic control system and brake system are all controlled by electrical signals, greatly reducing The labor intensity of the operator is very helpful for improving the efficiency of work and the accuracy of the work.


Compared with internal combustion forklifts, the advantages of low noise and no exhaust emissions of electronic shift forklifts have been recognized by many users. In addition, there are some technical reasons for choosing an electric forklift. The rapid development of electronic control technology has made the operation of electric-operated forklifts more and more comfortable, the wider the scope of application, and the more and more solutions for logistics. At the same time, the lithium battery electric fork solves the charging problem efficiently.


At the same time, our electric fork has passed the European ce certification, and each type is a CE certified forklift, which is safe and reliable. In the tire aspect, according to different needs, the production of Polyurethane tire forklift, air tire forklift, green tire electric forklift, completely zero pollution when working.


FB15Z、FB20Z、FB25Z、FB30Z、FB35Z Electric forklifts also have the following characteristics when working:

The AC traction controller and AC pump controller are with self-protection function and free maintenance. Load sensing and single pump distribution technologies are adopted and turning noise during running is remarkably decreased.

Energy from braking can recharge the battery by 30%, prolonging the battery life.

The mast with wide field of sight is standard configuration, providing clear sight and high efficiency.

The descending buffer is standard configuration, preventing the mast impact during descending.

The mast is formed by steel channel with big cross-section, which has solid structure and strong load-bearing capability.


2. MACHINE 2D GRAPH

Four Wheels Batterforklift FB15Z、FB20Z、FB25Z、FB30Z、FB35Z

3. CAPACITY CHAT

Four Wheels Batterforklift FB15Z、FB20Z、FB25Z、FB30Z、FB35Z

4. MACHINE PARAMETERS

FEATURES
FB15ZFB20ZFB25ZFB30ZFB35Z
Power
BatteryBatteryBatteryBatteryBattery
Rated Capacitykg15002000250030003500
Center of loadJ500500500500500
Lifting heighth130003000300030003000
Free lifting heighth3135145145145145
Forks L*W*Hmm920*105*35920*122*401070*122*401070*125*451070*125*50
Tilt Forward/Backward°6/126/126/126/126/12
Min.turning radiusR118502090209022452385
Min right angle stalking widthRa35703885403541984340
Min.ground clearance(Mast)m105110110120120
Overhead guard heighth421002160216021862305
Front overhangL3475475475480495
Rear overhangL4335434434429429
PERFORMANCE
Max.traveling speed (loaded)Km/h12131313.513
Max.Lifting speed(loaded/empty) .mm/s310/330280/300280/300280/320280/400
Drawbar pull/GradeabilityKN/%5.5/157/157/1512/1512/15
SIZE
Overall length (with fork) .L129053279342935813700
Overall widthW110901150115012381238
Mast lowered heighth219901995199520652095
Mast extended height.mm40254025402542604265
CHASSIS
Tire Front-6.50-10-10PR7.00-12-12PR7.00-12-12PR28*9-15-14PR28*9-15-14PR
Tire Rear-5.00-8-10PR18*7-8-14PR18*7-8-14PR18*7-818*7-8
WheelbaseL212501450145016001720
Tread width(Front/Rear)S/P900/930972/956972/9561000/9801000/980
Curb weight(None-load)kg29903950405049805150
ENGINE
Battery(Voltage/Capacity)V/Ah48/45048/63048/63080/50080/585
Engine (Model) :-D-450D-630D-630D-500D-585
Rated power(walking)kw811111212
Rated power(Auxiliary)kw7.5/108.6/14806/1412/1412/14
Working pressureMpa14.517.517.517.517.5





TECHNICAL FEATURE

The electric lifting forklift is widely used in large warehouse. The operation performance is excellent, for running and lifting, the inching is stable and acceleration is rapid.

Load sensing and single pump distribution technologies are adopted and turning noise during running is remarkably decreased, the separate tooth low-noise pump is provided thus working noise is reduced remarkably.

Energy from braking can recharge the battery by 30%, prolong the battery life.

The mast with wide field of sight is standard configuration, providing clear sight and high efficiency.

The descending buffer is standard configuration, preventing the mast impact during descending.

The mast is formed by steel channel with big cross-section. Which has solid structure and strong load-bearing capability.


  • Q.Can you produce the forklift labeled with customers brands?
  • A.A: Yes, we can. We will promise your design would be protect by law, we will protect your copyright.
  • Q.Can we get discount?
  • A.A: Yes, for big order, old customers and frequent customers, we will give reasonable discount.
  • Q.What are the certificates do you have?
  • A.A:In terms of products, we have ce certificate to ensure the quality and safety of products. In terms of management, we have iso certificate. We are a mature company with quality assurance and qualification for export.
  • Q.What is your main products?
  • A.A: Our main products are diesel forklift, electric forklift, LPG forklift, container forklift, stone forklift, counterbalance forklift , 3-wheel electric forklift, electric reach truck, electric tow truck, electric stacker and pallet truck.
  • Q.What is your delivery time?
  • A.A: 30-40 days mainly depends on your order quantity and forklift type.
  • Q.What’s your after sales service?
  • A.1)We provide 18 months warranty. Within warranty, if there are any problems with our parts. We will offer free replacement services after confirmed the problem, the shipment time is around 7 days. 2)If there are any problems you meet when you use it, you consult our engineers at any times. 3)We will remind you to maintain the products in regular time, and we will tell you how to maintain it.
  • Q.What is your MOQ(min order quantity)? Do you provide warranty? And how long?
  • A.A: Our MOQ is 1 piece. We grant our clients 18 months warranty for any machine purchased from us.
  • Q.What is your price terms?
  • A.A: We offer FOB, CIF, CFR price terms.
  • Q.Which payment terms are available to us?
  • A.A: T/T term or L/C term. On T/T term, 30% down payment is required in advance, and 70%  balance shall be settled before shipment. On L/C term, a 100% irrevocable L/C without "soft clauses" can be accepted.
  • Q.Where is your company?
  • A.A: Our ADD: Room 1108&1109,Building 10, No. 3999, Lianhua South Road, Minhang District, Shanghai China
  • Copyright © Shanghai Huili Mechanical Equipment Co.,Ltd. All Rights Reserved     Sitemap